×

Need help? We´re here for you

  Live chat with a representative    Call +855 23 211 543    Email Us
MikroTik SFP modulte 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
July 01,2016


Productivity personified.

Order Now
Data Transfer Rate
1.25G
Mode
MM
Wavelength
850nm
Format
SFP
Warranty
No warranty
Barcode
S-85DLC05D
Feature & Designs


Feature & Designs

Related Products

X